Luxury on the beachfront
DU-04
€5,200,000 Price / sq.metre: €37,904 / m²
€5,200,0004 beds | 4 baths | Interior: mts² | Terraces: 137.19 mts²
Located on the beachfront in Marbella, Dunique offers 96 spacious apartments and semi-detached villas with exceptional qualities. It also features spectacular communal areas, including a social centre with services that are unique on the Costa del Sol.
- Reference
- DU-04
- Type
- Villa
- Location
- Las Chapas, Marbella
- Beds
- 4
- Baths
- 4
- Build m²
- 397.7
- Terrace m²
- 137.19
Get in Touch
+34 600 68 97 49