Apartaments in an area of great capital gain

JL2-12-2B
€522,500 Price / sq.metre: €15,681 / m²
€522,5003 beds | Terraces: 33.32 mts²

Following the success of the first phase, Jardines de las Lagunas presents 292 homes divided into 4 blocks. This new phase features several enhancements, providing a highly optimized product in a growing area of Mijas.

Reference
JL2-12-2B
Type
Apartment
Location
Las Lagunas, Mijas Costa
Beds
3
Build m²
135.01
Terrace m²
33.32

• Storage room
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure