An urban life resort

LK-94C
€610,500 Price / sq.metre: €44,271 / m²
€610,5003 beds | Terraces: 13.79 mts²

An exclusive residential complex that redefines the concept of home, providing its residents with an experience comparable to that of a five-star hotel. Designed for maximum comfort, it integrates innovative spaces, first-class amenities and exceptional services.

Reference
LK-94C
Type
Apartment
Location
Las Lagunas, Mijas Costa
Beds
3
Build m²
103.07
Terrace m²
13.79

• Utility room
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure