Golf apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Golf apartments for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Every apartment we are listing in Nueva Andalucía right now that matches golf. Real stock, checked against the property’s own listing, not a saved search that might come up empty. Tell us the brief and we will add what never reaches this page.

32apartments
for sale
€335,000from
€845,000middle of
the list
€4,300,000up to
Showing 32 of 32 apartments for sale in Nueva Andalucía
7 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 855-00122P

7 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 7 beds
  • 5 baths
€4,300,000
5 bedroom apartment for sale in 9 Lions Residences, Nueva Andalucia
9 Lions Residences – Nueva Andalucia · EH-100016

5 bedroom apartment for sale in 9 Lions Residences, Nueva Andalucia

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 420 m²
€3,590,000
4 bedroom apartment for sale in Les Belvederes, Nueva Andalucia
Les Belvederes – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-00964P

4 bedroom apartment for sale in Les Belvederes, Nueva Andalucia

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 215 m²
€2,750,000

Not seeing what you are looking for?

A good part of what we sell in Nueva Andalucía never reaches this page. Owners ask us to keep it quiet, so it moves privately between us and buyers we already know. Tell us what you are after and we will send what fits, listed or not.

Let us find it
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Magna Marbella, Nueva Andalucia
Magna Marbella – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-01101P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Magna Marbella, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 130 m²
€1,350,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Aldea Blanca, Nueva Andalucia
Aldea Blanca – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-01119P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Aldea Blanca, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 149 m²
€1,295,000
4 bedroom apartment for sale in Aloha, Nueva Andalucia
Aloha – Nueva Andalucia · 720-00149P

4 bedroom apartment for sale in Aloha, Nueva Andalucia

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
€1,295,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Palacetes Los Belvederes, Marbella
Palacetes Los Belvederes – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-00843P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Palacetes Los Belvederes, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 145 m²
€1,195,000
Palacetes Los Belvederes – Nueva Andalucia · 360-02127P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Palacetes Los Belvederes, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€1,150,000
2 to 7bedrooms across
the list
€335,000–€4,300,000asking price
range
32real listings,
checked one by one
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aloha, Nueva Andalucia
Aloha – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-00765P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aloha, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 110 m²
€1,035,000
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · KE-01575P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€995,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Palacetes Los Belvederes, Marbella
Palacetes Los Belvederes – Nueva Andalucia · 687-00315P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Palacetes Los Belvederes, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 122 m²
€995,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 300-01086P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
€900,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucia
Los Naranjos – Nueva Andalucia · 5789MLA

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 135 m²
€890,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 300-01766P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
€890,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Malambo, Nueva Andalucia
Malambo – Nueva Andalucia · JUST-01240P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Malambo, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 98 m²
€875,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Cumbres del Rodeo, Nueva Andalucia
Cumbres del Rodeo – Nueva Andalucia · MPA5804

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Cumbres del Rodeo, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€845,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 720-00148P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
€835,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Royal Gardens, Nueva Andalucia
Royal Gardens – Nueva Andalucia · 948-00009P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Royal Gardens, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 127 m²
€795,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in La Maestranza, Nueva Andalucia
La Maestranza – Nueva Andalucia · 5520MLA

3 bedroom apartment for sale in La Maestranza, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 93 m²
€785,000
4 bedroom apartment for sale in Jardines de Andalucia, Nueva Andalucia
Jardines de Andalucia – Nueva Andalucia · 687-00225P

4 bedroom apartment for sale in Jardines de Andalucia, Nueva Andalucia

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 103 m²
€775,000
Aldea Blanca – Nueva Andalucia · 1080-00003P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aldea Blanca, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 83 m²
€699,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · CP36688

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€649,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in La Maestranza, Nueva Andalucia
La Maestranza – Nueva Andalucia · 145648

3 bedroom apartment for sale in La Maestranza, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€630,000
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · R1048

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€599,000
3 bedroom apartment for sale in El Dorado, Nueva Andalucia
El Dorado – Nueva Andalucia · 552-00005P

3 bedroom apartment for sale in El Dorado, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
€598,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Vista Real, Nueva Andalucia
Vista Real – Nueva Andalucia · 300-01814P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Vista Real, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
€585,000
River Garden – Nueva Andalucia · CA686814778

3 bedroom apartment for sale in River Garden, Nueva Andalucia

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 132 m²
€575,000
Los Pinos de Aloha – Nueva Andalucia · 1082-00002P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Los Pinos de Aloha, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 82 m²
€570,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Señorio de Aloha, Nueva Andalucia
Señorio de Aloha – Nueva Andalucia · EPK-01691

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Señorio de Aloha, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
€549,000
Aloha – Nueva Andalucia · 1082-00003P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aloha, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
€495,000
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Las Brisas, Nueva Andalucia
Las Brisas – Nueva Andalucia · 300-01714P

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Las Brisas, Nueva Andalucia

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 97 m²
€455,000
1 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 395-AP1801

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

€335,000
★★★★★5.013 Google reviews
“Great experience working with the team! They provided exceptional service, clear pricing guidance, and seamless communication throughout the entire process. Their dedicated after-sale support really stands out.”Faisal Albakri, Google review

The market here

What Nueva Andalucía actually holds

Nueva Andalucía has 32 apartments on our books right now with golf.

Asking prices run from €335,000 to €4,300,000, with the middle of the list at €845,000. Those are asking prices on live stock, not prices anybody has paid, and some owners publish no price at all.

If nothing above fits, that is worth a conversation rather than a saved search. We are asked for golf apartments in Nueva Andalucía every week that are not on this page, and the owners here often prefer it that way.

Nueva Andalucía, Marbella

Before you view

Read the Nueva Andalucía guide first

Streets, prices, what a morning there actually feels like, and how Nueva Andalucía compares with the areas around it.

Read the Nueva Andalucía guide

Common questions

Questions about golf apartments in Nueva Andalucía

How many apartments matching this are for sale in Nueva Andalucía?

32 on our books today, checked against each property’s own listing page. The rest of what we handle in Nueva Andalucía moves privately, so ask us if nothing here fits.

What do these apartments cost?

Asking prices run from €335,000 to €4,300,000, and the middle of the list is €845,000. Those are asking prices rather than prices that have been achieved.

Can you show me options like this that are not advertised?

Yes. Tell us the brief and we will send what fits, including properties the owners have asked us not to publish.