An urban life resort

LK-73C
€1,081,343 Price / sq.metre: €10,848 / m²
€1,081,3434 beds | Terraces: 99.68 mts²

An exclusive residential complex that redefines the concept of home, providing its residents with an experience comparable to that of a five-star hotel. Designed for maximum comfort, it integrates innovative spaces, first-class amenities and exceptional services.

Reference
LK-73C
Type
Apartment
Location
Las Lagunas, Mijas Costa
Beds
4
Build m²
150.24
Terrace m²
99.68

• Utility room
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure