Apartaments in an area of great capital gain

JL2-4-0A
€473,500 Price / sq.metre: €8,667 / m²
€473,5003 beds | 2 baths | Interior: mts² | Terraces: 54.63 mts²

Following the success of the first phase, Jardines de las Lagunas presents 292 homes divided into 4 blocks. This new phase features several enhancements, providing a highly optimized product in a growing area of Mijas.

Reference
JL2-4-0A
Type
Apartment
Location
Las Lagunas, Mijas Costa
Beds
3
Baths
2
Build m²
150.2
Terrace m²
54.63

• Storage room
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure