Luxury villas in a tranquil setting

OV-11
€5,100,000 Price / sq.metre: €16,207 / m²
€5,100,0003 beds | 3 baths | Interior: mts² | Terraces: 314.67 mts²

Located in a picturesque and privileged environment, surrounded by natural exuberance, the Ocyan Luxury Villas form a group of twelve sophisticated villas with contemporary aesthetics, designed by one of the most renowned studios on the Costa del Sol.

Reference
OV-11
Type
Villa
Location
Estepona
Beds
3
Baths
3
Build m²
976.52
Terrace m²
314.67

• Telephone
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure