Where the coat’s splendour merges with elite services

AL5-2322
€1,515,000 Price / sq.metre: €41,057 / m²
€1,515,0004 beds | Terraces: 36.9 mts²

A visionary project consisting of 38 spacious apartments that will stand out for their high-end finishes, ample rooms and top-notch services. The project will feature its amenities while also benefiting from the entertainment facilities of Alcazaba Lagoon.

Reference
AL5-2322
Type
Apartment
Location
Casares
Beds
4
Build m²
173.44
Terrace m²
36.9

• Uncovered terrace
Get in Touch +34 600 68 97 49

Print PDF Brochure