The sea as scenery, luxury as style
CH-30A
€390,000 Price / sq.metre: €6,839 / m²
€390,0001 bed
An exclusive development located in one of Estepona’s most dynamic areas. Just 500 m from the best beaches and with easy access to a wide range of amenities, this opportunity perfectly blends nature and modern living.
- Reference
- CH-30A
- Type
- Apartment
- Location
- Arroyo Vaquero, Estepona
- Beds
- 1
- Build m²
- 65.75
- Interior m²
- 57.03
Get in Touch
+34 600 68 97 49