Close to the beach property for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Close to the beach properties for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Every property we are listing in Nueva Andalucía right now that matches close to the beach. Real stock, checked against the property’s own listing, not a saved search that might come up empty. Tell us the brief and we will add what never reaches this page.

4properties
for sale
€379,000from
€3,350,000middle of
the list
€4,400,000up to
Showing 4 of 4 properties for sale in Nueva Andalucía
7 bedroom house for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · 855-00090P

7 bedroom house for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 7 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1,000 m² plot
€4,400,000
5 bedroom house for sale in La Cerquilla, Nueva Andalucia
La Cerquilla – Nueva Andalucia · 855-00109P

5 bedroom house for sale in La Cerquilla, Nueva Andalucia

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 849 m² plot
€3,350,000
4 bedroom house for sale in La Campana, Nueva Andalucia
La Campana – Nueva Andalucia · 300-01840P

4 bedroom house for sale in La Campana, Nueva Andalucia

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 50 m² plot
€848,000

Not seeing what you are looking for?

A good part of what we sell in Nueva Andalucía never reaches this page. Owners ask us to keep it quiet, so it moves privately between us and buyers we already know. Tell us what you are after and we will send what fits, listed or not.

Let us find it
Nueva Andalucia – Marbella · MZD0164

3 bedroom flat for sale in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
€379,000
★★★★★5.013 Google reviews
“Great experience working with the team! They provided exceptional service, clear pricing guidance, and seamless communication throughout the entire process. Their dedicated after-sale support really stands out.”Faisal Albakri, Google review
Nueva Andalucía, Marbella

Before you view

Read the Nueva Andalucía guide first

Streets, prices, what a morning there actually feels like, and how Nueva Andalucía compares with the areas around it.

Read the Nueva Andalucía guide